header foto header foto
Heren 01
 

Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Miel Vugts
Coach Lambert van de Wiel
Trainer Rene Lepelaar
Trainer Miel Vugts
Trainer Lambert van de Wiel

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft H1 22 65 21 1 0
2 Alecto H1 22 59 19 1 2
3 HUDITO H1 22 49 14 5 3
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 22 45 13 4 5
5 Etten-Leur H1 22 30 7 5 10
6 Rijswijk H1 22 28 7 4 11
7 Warande H1 22 26 8 2 12
8 Zoetermeer H1 22 26 7 4 11
9 Roomburg H1 22 25 6 4 12
10 Groen-Geel H1 22 23 5 6 11
11 Pollux H1 22 13 3 3 16
12 Ommoord H1 22 7 1 3 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H1 Warande H1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0
Rijswijk H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-6
Alecto H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-2
Etten-Leur H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-4
Ommoord H1 Groen-Geel H1 1-2
Warande H1 Alecto H1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Rijswijk H1 4-1
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Pollux H1 8-1
Groen-Geel H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-1
Alecto H1 Ommoord H1 3-0
Warande H1 Zoetermeer H1 7-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pollux H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-0
Etten-Leur H1 Alecto H1 1-7
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-3
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 0-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 0-2
Groen-Geel H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Rijswijk H1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Roomburg H1 5-1
Alecto H1 Pollux H1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 2-0
Roomburg H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-0
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 0-1
Rijswijk H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-5
Pollux H1 Warande H1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Alecto H1 4-4
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Warande H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 HUDITO H1 6-1
Alecto H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Groen-Geel H1 Rijswijk H1 3-4
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Groen-Geel H1 5-2
Zoetermeer H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-2
Rijswijk H1 Alecto H1 3-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ommoord H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 3-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Ommoord H1 Roomburg H1 2-6
Groen-Geel H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-6
Warande H1 Rijswijk H1 2-4
Alecto H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-4
Pollux H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Pollux H1 4-0
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 4-2
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 5-1
HUDITO H1 Warande H1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 1-0
Roomburg H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 0-3
Alecto H1 Groen-Geel H1 1-0
Zoetermeer H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
Warande H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-7
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 0-3
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Roomburg H1 2-0
Zoetermeer H1 Alecto H1 0-2
Warande H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 HUDITO H1 0-4
Ommoord H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-4
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Alecto H1 Warande H1 6-1
Rijswijk H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Groen-Geel H1 Ommoord H1 2-2
HUDITO H1 Pollux H1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 3-3
Etten-Leur H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-2
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HUDITO H1 2-3
Pollux H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-4
Ommoord H1 Alecto H1 1-8
DONDERDAG 15 MAART 2018
Ring Pass Delft H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Ring Pass Delft H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Alecto H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
HUDITO H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Groen-Geel H1 Pollux H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 1-1
Pollux H1 Alecto H1 0-3
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1 4-1
Roomburg H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 3-3
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Warande H1 Ommoord H1 6-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Alecto H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-0
HUDITO H1 Zoetermeer H1 6-3
Warande H1 Pollux H1 6-3
Groen-Geel H1 Roomburg H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Rijswijk H1 3-0
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Rijswijk H1 Groen-Geel H1 0-2
HUDITO H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-1
Pollux H1 Ommoord H1 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Warande H1 0-1
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Alecto H1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 3-5
Groen-Geel H1 HUDITO H1 3-3
Alecto H1 Rijswijk H1 6-0
Etten-Leur H1 Pollux H1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-0
Ommoord H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-4
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-1
HUDITO H1 Alecto H1 0-1
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 4-6
Roomburg H1 Ommoord H1 7-0
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 0-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Groen-Geel H1 8-0
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 0-1
Warande H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
Zoetermeer H1 Groen-Geel H1 6-1
Alecto H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0-1
Pollux H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-4
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 6-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
HUDITO H1 Ommoord H1 7-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Warande H1 3-0
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 3-3
Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-1
Groen-Geel H1 Alecto H1 2-3