Terug
Dit schema loopt van 1-8-2021 t/m 12-12-2021
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 20:30 Keepers Trainingsgroep V2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Keepers Trainingsgroep V3
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C2 V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C3 V4 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D2 V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D4 V4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Keepers Trainingsgroep V3 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B1 V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A1 V4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A2 V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B1 V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B3 V4 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B4 V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 01 V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 03 Sander Graumans V2 - AB
20:30 - 21:30 Meisjes A3 V2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trim Dames V1 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens A1 V2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens D2 (SPEL) V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C1 V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C4 V3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C5 V4 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D3 V4 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes B5 V3 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 Keepers Trainingsgroep V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 01 V2
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens C2 (SPEL) V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A4 V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A5 V4 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes B6 V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 04 V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 06 V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames Jong 3 V4 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 01 V2
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 35B V4 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren Jong 1 V1 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens F1 V1 - A
16:00 - 17:00 Jongens F2 V1 - A
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes E1 V3 - B
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes F1 V1 - A
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes F2 V1 - B
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes F3 V1 - C
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes F4 V1 - D
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes F5 V1 - B
16:00 - 17:00 Trainingsteam F V3 - A Keeperstraining voor de 6- en 8-tallen.
16:30 - 17:30 Jongens 8E1 V2 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 Jongens E1 V3 - C
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes 8E1 V4 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes 8E2 V4 - CD
16:30 - 17:30 Meisjes 8E3 V2 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens E2 V3 - B
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes E2 V1 - A
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes E3 V1 - B
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes E4 V1 - C
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens B1 V3 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes B1 V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C2 V2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D2 V4 - AB
18:45 - 20:15 Meisjes B3 V4 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Heren 01 V2
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B2 V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B2 V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes C3 V3 - AB
19:15 - 20:45 Jongens C1 (SPEL) V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 30A V4 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 02 V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 03 V4 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 05 V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames Jong 1 V2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Dames Jong 2 V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 02 V1 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 20:00 Oefenwedstrijden Trainingsgroep V4 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C1 V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C4 V3 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C5 V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes D3 V3 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes D4 V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A1 V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A4 V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A5 V4 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B4 V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B5 V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B6 V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames Jong 3 V4 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Meisjes A3 V2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 35A V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 35B V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey V1 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:15 - 17:30 Hockeyschool V1 - CD
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens F1 V2 - B
16:15 - 17:15 Jongens F2 V2 - B
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes E1 V2 - C
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes E2 V2 - D
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F1 V3 - A
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F2 V3 - B
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F3 V3 - C
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F4 V3 - D
16:15 - 17:15 Meisjes F5 V2 - A
16:15 - 17:15 Trainingsteam F V1 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 Jongens 8E1 V3 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 Jongens E1 V2 - C
17:15 - 18:15 Jongens E2 V2 - D
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 8E1 V2 - A
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 8E2 V2 - B
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes 8E3 V3 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes E3 V4 - A
17:15 - 18:15 Meisjes E4 V4 - B
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens B2 V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens D1 (SPEL) V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes A2 V4 - CD
18:30 - 20:30 Dames 01 V2
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 02 V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 05 V4 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 06 V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames Jong 1 V4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A1 V3 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B2 V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 03 V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames Jong 2 V4 - CD
20:30 - 22:30 Heren 01 V2
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 02 V4 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 03 V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 04 V3 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren Jong 1 V1 - CD
Zondag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:30 - 11:00 Trimhockey V4