header foto header foto
Dames 01
 

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Jacqueline Peemen
Coach Jos Vermeulen
Trainer Jos Vermeulen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Barendrecht D1 12:45
Derby D1 Groen-Geel D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 Gouda D1 12:45
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 12:45
IJssel D1 Westland D1 12:45
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland D1 6 13 4 1 1
2 Pollux D1 6 12 4 0 2
3 Etten-Leur D1 6 11 3 2 1
4 Rapid D1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Groen-Geel D1 6 8 2 2 2
7 Forescate D1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Ypenburg D1 6 8 2 2 2
9 IJssel D1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Gouda D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Barendrecht D1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Derby D1 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 okt Goudse MHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
28 okt !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
4 nov Groen-Geel D1 12:45 uit
11 nov HV Westland D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
18 nov HC De IJssel D1 12:45 uit
25 nov H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b thuis
25 nov !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
10 mrt HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 12:45 uit
14 apr G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei HV Westland D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei HC De IJssel D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Derby D1 Forescate D1 1-1
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-0
Etten-Leur D1 Ypenburg D1 5-0
Westland D1 Pollux D1 2-1
Groen-Geel D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Rapid D1 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-1
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Westland D1 0-3
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Derby D1 6-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 0-0
Groen-Geel D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Westland D1 Rapid D1 6-3
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 1-2
Derby D1 Pollux D1 0-2
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 3-2
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 0-1
Pollux D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Westland D1 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate D1 Pollux D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-1
Westland D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 2-1
Derby D1 Rapid D1 1-3
Etten-Leur D1 Barendrecht D1 0-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Westland D1 3-0
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Barendrecht D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Rapid D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Gouda D1 Derby D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-1