Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Julian Ruys
Manager Martin van der Veen
Trainer Julian Ruys
Trainer Frank van de Wiel
Keeperstrainer Rene Lepelaar
Fysiotherapeut Tim Janssen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1
Rijswijk D1 DES D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Westland D1

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Warande D1 12 26 7 5 0
2 Zoetermeer D1 12 24 8 0 4
3 HUDITO D1 12 22 6 4 2
4 Zwart-Wit D1 12 19 5 4 3
5 Etten-Leur D1 12 19 5 4 3
6 Alphen D1 12 17 5 2 5
7 Craeyenhout D1 12 16 4 4 4
8 Rijswijk D1 12 16 4 4 4
9 DSHC D1 12 14 4 2 6
10 IJsseloever D1 12 12 3 3 6
11 DES D1 12 7 1 4 7
12 Westland D1 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mei Hudito D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Craeyenhout D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
17 mei Warande D1 12:45 uit
24 mei DES D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
Westland D1 Warande D1 1-3
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 4-0
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 2-0
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 0-2
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 2-5
DSHC D1 DES D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
DES D1 Westland D1 1-1
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 3-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
Warande D1 Alphen D1 3-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 0-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO D1 DES D1 4-4
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 5-3
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-0
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 1-2
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Warande D1 DSHC D1 0-0
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 2-3
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-6
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-2
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 3-3
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-1
Alphen D1 Westland D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-6
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 4-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 2-1
DES D1 Rijswijk D1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Warande D1 DES D1 3-1
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 4-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-1
DSHC D1 Westland D1 3-2
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 5-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Alphen D1 DES D1 2-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-3
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 2-3
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 3-0
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-1
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 1-1
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Warande D1 Westland D1 2-1
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 4-2
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-4
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 4-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-0