Terug

Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Victor Kwinkelenberg
Manager Laurens van Zuidam
Trainer Victor Kwinkelenberg
Trainer Jeroen Verheem
Keeperstrainer Rene Lepelaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H1 Ommoord H1 14:45
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 14:45
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 14:45
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer H1 5 13 4 1 0
2 Schiedam H1 5 13 4 1 0
3 HUDITO H1 5 12 4 0 1
4 DSHC H1 5 9 3 0 2
5 Rijswijk H1 5 8 2 2 1
6 Roomburg H1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Ommoord H1 5 7 2 1 2
8 Forescate H1 5 6 2 0 3
9 IJssel H1 5 4 1 1 3
10 Etten-Leur H1 5 4 1 1 3
11 Warande H1 5 3 1 0 4
12 Pollux H1 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 okt Pollux H1 14:45 uit
24 okt Forescate H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
31 okt Warande H1 14:45 uit
7 nov DSHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
14 nov Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
21 nov Ommoord H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
13 mrt schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Roomburg H1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Rijswijk H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr IJssel H1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Pollux H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei Forescate H1 n.n.b uit
8 mei Warande H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei DSHC H1 n.n.b uit
22 mei Hudito H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Ommoord H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-3
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 5-3
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 6-0
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-1
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 3-0
DSHC H1 Warande H1 2-0
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 3-1
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Warande H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 6-1
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-7
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 1-0
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 5-4
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-1