header foto header foto
 

Fluitschema

Junioren
Jongste Jeugd
Meisjes
MA01 - MHC De Warande MA1
09:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
Fluiten:Sietze de Ranitz en Erik Vermeij
MA03 - HC Walcheren MA3
14:45 - Veld 1
Thuis
Fluiten:Derk van Achterberg en Jasper Noij
MB07 - MHC Tempo MB7
14:15 - Veld 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Dionne Mellema en Maxime van Son
MB04 - Zundertse Hockeyclub MB1
10:45 - Veld 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Kimberley Braat en Jantien Flapper
MB06 - ZwartWit MB8
15:45 - Veld 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Mascha de Jong en Willemijn Mols
MC02 - Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek MC2
13:00 - Veld 1
Thuis
Fluiten:Igor Theuns en Floris van Vuren
MC04 - B.H.V. Push MC6
14:00 - Veld 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Anne Lambregts en Nienke Bakker
MC06 - Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek MC5
16:00 - Veld 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Sander Schilder en Mathijs Schilder
MD01 - R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan MD1
14:15 - Veld 2
Thuis
Fluiten:Sophie van der Veen en Chris Snepvangers
MD02 - B.H.V. Push MD4
09:30 - Veld 1
Thuis
Fluiten:Tessa van Steenoven en Jeske Robben
MD04 - Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek MD5
12:30 - Veld 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Heidi Vergouwen en Kyra van der Weele
MD05 - HC Walcheren MD2
12:15 - Veld 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Tess Bakker en Anke de Vries
Meisjes
M8E1 - Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch M8E1
11:00 - Veld 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Emy van Strien en Dirkje Mosies
M8E3 - Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek M8E2
09:15 - Veld 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Nikki Bol en Catootje Bot
ME2 - MHC De Warande ME1
10:00 - Veld 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Tessa Dingemanse
ME3 - B.H.V. Push ME5
10:00 - Veld 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Louise van Hekken
MF02 - MHC De Warande MF1
09:00 - Veld 4
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF04 - Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek MF3
09:00 - Veld 4
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens
JA01 - Rosmalen JA1
16:00 - Veld 2
Thuis
Fluiten:Stijn van Gils en Peter van Gestel
JB01 - MHC Rapide JB1
10:45 - Veld 2
Thuis
Fluiten:Miel Vugts en Jurrien Smits
JC01 - BH&BC Breda JC1
12:30 - Veld 2
Thuis
Fluiten:Justin den Engelsman en Thom Ticheler
JC02 - MHC De Warande JC3
11:15 - Veld 1
Thuis
Fluiten:Fabian Lambregts en Cedric Betjes
Jongens
J8E1 - MHC Liberty J8E1
09:15 - Veld 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Siem Roestenberg en Björn Aerts
JE1 - ZwartWit JE2
10:00 - Veld 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Manon van den Broek
JF01 - Zundertse Hockeyclub MIX F1
09:00 - Veld 4
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Zaalleiding
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten