Terug

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Maartje Mol

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 10:30
Goirle D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 12:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goirle D2 10 26 8 2 0
2 Zwart-Wit D2 11 23 7 2 2
3 Oss D2 11 22 7 1 3
4 DES D2 10 20 6 2 2
5 Den Bosch D3 11 17 5 2 4
6 Zwart-Wit D3 11 14 4 2 5
7 Berkel-Enschot D2 10 13 4 1 5
8 Teteringen D1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Etten-Leur D2 10 12 4 3 3
10 Warande D2 11 7 2 1 8
11 Etten-Leur D3 11 6 1 3 7
12 Den Bosch D4 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt DES D2 (O) 10:30 thuis - Veld 2
15 mrt Den Bosch D3 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Zwart-Wit D2 10:45 thuis - Veld 2
29 mrt Oss D2 12:45 uit
5 apr Goirle D2 10:45 thuis - Veld 2
19 apr DES D2 n.n.b uit
3 mei Etten-Leur D3 10:45 thuis - Veld 2
10 mei Warande D2 10:45 thuis - Veld 2
17 mei Teteringen D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei Zwart-Wit D3 10:30 thuis - Veld 2
7 jun Den Bosch D4 n.n.b uit
14 jun Berkel Enschot D2 12:45 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oss D2 (O) Teteringen D1 7-0
Goirle D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 5-1
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 3-2
Etten-Leur D3 Etten-Leur D2 (O) 1-2
Den Bosch D3 Den Bosch D4 3-2
DES D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D3 Oss D2 (O) 3-2
Warande D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 2-4
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 0-4
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Etten-Leur D3 2-2
Teteringen D1 Goirle D2 (O) 2-4
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 3-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D3 Etten-Leur D3 5-0
Warande D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 0-2
Goirle D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 4-1
Oss D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 3-2
DES D2 (O) Teteringen D1 5-1
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 1-0
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 0-0
Zwart-Wit D3 DES D2 (O) 0-1
Den Bosch D4 Goirle D2 (O) 2-3
Etten-Leur D3 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 0-2
Teteringen D1 Warande D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Goirle D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 3-1
Teteringen D1 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-2
Warande D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 5-2
DES D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 1-1
Oss D2 (O) Etten-Leur D3 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch D4 Warande D2 (O) 5-0
Den Bosch D3 Oss D2 (O) 3-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Teteringen D1 2-2
Etten-Leur D3 Goirle D2 (O) 6-6
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
DES D2 (O) Etten-Leur D3 3-2
Goirle D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 4-1
Oss D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-1
Warande D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 2-2
Zwart-Wit D3 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-2
Teteringen D1 Den Bosch D4 5-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D3 DES D2 (O) 2-8
Etten-Leur D3 Warande D2 (O) 2-4
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D3 1-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 0-1
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 1-1
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Teteringen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D2 (O) 0-1
Goirle D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 2-1
Den Bosch D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 0-1
Teteringen D1 Etten-Leur D3 2-1
DES D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-2
Warande D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 3-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 4-0
Oss D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 3-0
Etten-Leur D3 Zwart-Wit D3 1-0
Den Bosch D3 Teteringen D1 4-0
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D3 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Etten-Leur D2 (O) 3-2
DES D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 1-2
Teteringen D1 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-1
Den Bosch D4 Etten-Leur D3 1-1
Warande D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 1-6