Terug

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Ester van den Maagdenberg
Aanvoerder Maaike Stomph

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D4 13:00
Push D4 Tilburg D6 15:15
Push D5 Were Di D3 13:30
Rapide D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 10:45
Waalwijk D2 (O) Pelikaan D2 (O) 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapide D2 8 21 7 0 1
2 Etten-Leur D4 8 18 6 0 2
3 Were Di D3 8 18 5 3 0
4 Tilburg D6 8 16 5 1 2
5 Prinsenbeek D2 8 16 5 1 2
6 Push D4 7 11 3 2 2
7 Goirle D3 9 11 3 2 4
8 Push D5 8 9 3 0 5
9 Pelikaan D2 8 6 2 0 6
10 Waalwijk D2 8 1 0 1 7
11 Zwart-Wit D4 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Rapide D2 10:45 uit
15 mrt Tilburg D6 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Pelikaan D2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Zwart-Wit D4 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Were Di D3 n.n.b uit
19 apr Push D5 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Goirle D3 n.n.b uit
10 mei Prinsenbeek D2 n.n.b uit
17 mei Waalwijk D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Push D4 n.n.b uit
7 jun Rapide D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Push D4 Zwart-Wit D4 3-1
Rapide D2 (O) Pelikaan D2 (O) 3-0
Waalwijk D2 (O) Were Di D3 2-4
Etten-Leur D4 Goirle D3 4-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D5 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Goirle D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-5
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Rapide D2 (O) 1-8
Push D5 Waalwijk D2 (O) 6-2
Were Di D3 Push D4 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Waalwijk D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-5
Tilburg D6 Goirle D3 4-0
Push D4 Push D5 5-0
Rapide D2 (O) Were Di D3 1-2
Etten-Leur D4 Pelikaan D2 (O) 5-0
VRIJDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rapide D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pelikaan D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-0
Push D5 Rapide D2 (O) 1-5
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D4 2-2
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 1-2
Goirle D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Push D4 Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-1
Pelikaan D2 (O) Goirle D3 0-2
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D3 2-4
Tilburg D6 Zwart-Wit D4 9-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Waalwijk D2 (O) Rapide D2 (O) 1-7
Were Di D3 Tilburg D6 1-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-2
Goirle D3 Push D4 5-2
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg D6 Push D5 5-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Goirle D3 1-6
Rapide D2 (O) Push D4 6-0
Etten-Leur D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 1-3
Pelikaan D2 (O) Were Di D3 0-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-3
Goirle D3 Rapide D2 (O) 2-4
Waalwijk D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 2-4
Push D5 Pelikaan D2 (O) 2-0
Were Di D3 Zwart-Wit D4 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D5 2-3
Tilburg D6 Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-1
Pelikaan D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-4
Were Di D3 Goirle D3 1-1