Terug

Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pierre Koole
Trainer Sander Graumans
Trainer Aniek Hoppenbrouwers
Aanvoerder Vivian Jolie

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D4 Pelikaan D3 14:30
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 11:00
Push D8 Liberty D3 11:00
Teteringen D2 Den Bosch D10 10:45
Walcheren D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 12:45
Zwart-Wit D5 Made D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DDHC D2 10 28 9 1 0
2 Pelikaan D3 10 24 8 0 2
3 Push D8 10 22 7 1 2
4 Liberty D3 10 22 7 1 2
5 Push D7 10 18 5 3 2
6 Made D1 9 16 5 1 3
7 Breda D4 10 12 4 0 6
8 Etten-Leur D5 10 9 3 0 7
9 Teteringen D2 10 6 2 0 8
10 Den Bosch D10 10 6 2 0 8
11 Zwart-Wit D5 10 5 1 2 7
12 Walcheren D2 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Push D7 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt Walcheren D2 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Push D8 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Teteringen D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Breda D4 n.n.b uit
19 apr Zwart-Wit D5 n.n.b thuis
3 mei DDHC D2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Liberty D3 n.n.b uit
17 mei Made D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Pelikaan D3 n.n.b uit
7 jun Den Bosch D10 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Push D7 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Walcheren D2 (O) Push D8 0-3
Push D7 Teteringen D2 4-0
Made D1 Liberty D3 6-2
Den Bosch D10 Breda D4 1-2
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D5 4-0
DDHC D2 (O) Etten-Leur D5 5-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Push D8 Made D1 8-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Den Bosch D10 1-0
Breda D4 Push D7 1-3
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D3 1-0
Teteringen D2 DDHC D2 (O) 0-4
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren D2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC D2 (O) Breda D4 2-0
Walcheren D2 (O) Teteringen D2 1-4
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 3-1
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 2-3
Den Bosch D10 Liberty D3 1-2
Pelikaan D3 Made D1 5-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Made D1 Den Bosch D10 6-0
Push D8 Pelikaan D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D5 DDHC D2 (O) 0-3
Teteringen D2 Etten-Leur D5 1-3
Liberty D3 Push D7 4-3
Breda D4 Walcheren D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DDHC D2 (O) Liberty D3 4-2
Den Bosch D10 Pelikaan D3 3-6
Walcheren D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D5 0-0
Push D7 Made D1 2-2
Teteringen D2 Push D8 0-1
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D4 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D5 1-4
Made D1 DDHC D2 (O) 0-2
Breda D4 Teteringen D2 3-1
Liberty D3 Walcheren D2 (O) 3-0
Push D8 Den Bosch D10 2-1
Pelikaan D3 Push D7 4-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Breda D4 Push D8 0-3
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D3 2-3
DDHC D2 (O) Pelikaan D3 1-0
Push D7 Den Bosch D10 6-2
Teteringen D2 Zwart-Wit D5 3-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Pelikaan D3 Walcheren D2 (O) 3-0
Push D8 Push D7 0-0
Den Bosch D10 DDHC D2 (O) 1-5
Liberty D3 Teteringen D2 1-0
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 0-1
Made D1 Etten-Leur D5 4-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 0-4
DDHC D2 (O) Push D7 3-3
Etten-Leur D5 Pelikaan D3 2-3
Teteringen D2 Made D1 0-3
Walcheren D2 (O) Den Bosch D10 1-4
Breda D4 Liberty D3 0-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 2-2
Made D1 Breda D4 2-1
Pelikaan D3 Teteringen D2 4-1
Push D7 Walcheren D2 (O) 9-0
DDHC D2 (O) Push D8 2-1
Den Bosch D10 Etten-Leur D5 3-1