Terug

Dames 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Julia Maas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D7 Made D2 12:30
Liberty D4 Tempo D2 (O) 13:00
Oudenbosch D1 Shot D5 10:00
Prinsenbeek D3 Zwart-Wit D7 13:00
Push D10 HSD D1 12:15
Zundert D1 Etten-Leur D6 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oudenbosch D1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Zwart-Wit D7 10 25 8 1 1
3 Tempo D2 10 19 6 1 3
4 Made D2 10 18 6 0 4
5 HSD D1 10 15 5 0 5
6 Shot D5 10 15 5 0 5
7 Zundert D1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Prinsenbeek D3 10 11 3 2 5
9 Liberty D4 10 10 3 1 6
10 Breda D7 10 10 3 1 6
11 Etten-Leur D6 10 7 2 1 7
12 Push D10 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Zundert D1 11:00 uit
15 mrt Oudenbosch D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Push D10 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Breda D7 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Tempo D2 n.n.b uit
19 apr Made D2 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Prinsenbeek D3 n.n.b uit
10 mei HSD D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei SHOT D5 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Zwart-Wit D7 n.n.b uit
7 jun Liberty D4 n.n.b uit
14 jun Zundert D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D7 Oudenbosch D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D6 Prinsenbeek D3 1-6
Shot D5 Push D10 3-2
Zundert D1 Liberty D4 0-0
Made D2 Tempo D2 (O) 0-8
HSD D1 Breda D7 5-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Prinsenbeek D3 Zundert D1 2-2
Liberty D4 Made D2 2-0
Tempo D2 (O) HSD D1 5-3
Oudenbosch D1 Etten-Leur D6 4-0
Push D10 Zwart-Wit D7 1-4
Breda D7 Shot D5 1-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D7 5-0
Shot D5 Tempo D2 (O) (2-1)TEMP_RESULT
Etten-Leur D6 Push D10 1-1
HSD D1 Made D2 2-4
Zundert D1 Oudenbosch D1 0-3
Prinsenbeek D3 Liberty D4 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Liberty D4 HSD D1 5-2
Made D2 Shot D5 4-0
Push D10 Zundert D1 0-5
Tempo D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D7 2-2
Breda D7 Etten-Leur D6 0-5
Oudenbosch D1 Prinsenbeek D3 9-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Oudenbosch D1 Liberty D4 4-2
Shot D5 HSD D1 2-7
Prinsenbeek D3 Push D10 4-4
Zwart-Wit D7 Made D2 0-3
Zundert D1 Breda D7 6-0
Etten-Leur D6 Tempo D2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Made D2 Etten-Leur D6 7-1
Liberty D4 Shot D5 4-1
Tempo D2 (O) Zundert D1 5-0
Breda D7 Prinsenbeek D3 2-1
Push D10 Oudenbosch D1 0-8
HSD D1 Zwart-Wit D7 3-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Oudenbosch D1 Breda D7 2-2
Prinsenbeek D3 Tempo D2 (O) 2-1
Etten-Leur D6 HSD D1 5-7
Push D10 Liberty D4 3-2
Zundert D1 Made D2 1-0
Zwart-Wit D7 Shot D5 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Shot D5 Etten-Leur D6 6-1
Liberty D4 Zwart-Wit D7 0-4
Breda D7 Push D10 4-1
Made D2 Prinsenbeek D3 6-0
Tempo D2 (O) Oudenbosch D1 1-3
HSD D1 Zundert D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zundert D1 Shot D5 2-1
Oudenbosch D1 Made D2 5-3
Prinsenbeek D3 HSD D1 1-5
Breda D7 Liberty D4 2-1
Push D10 Tempo D2 (O) 1-2
Etten-Leur D6 Zwart-Wit D7 0-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur D6 Liberty D4 2-1
Shot D5 Prinsenbeek D3 6-1
Zwart-Wit D7 Zundert D1 2-1
HSD D1 Oudenbosch D1 2-3
Made D2 Push D10 9-0
Tempo D2 (O) Breda D7 4-0