Terug

Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jet Flapper
Coach Ymke Vermeij
Trainer Jet Flapper
Trainer Ymke Vermeij

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwart-Wit MA2 14 31 9 4 1
2 Prinsenbeek MA1 14 25 8 4 2
3 Pelikaan MA1 14 25 7 4 3
4 Breda MA2 14 22 7 1 6
5 Warande MA2 14 22 6 4 4
6 Walcheren MA2 14 12 3 3 8
7 Etten-Leur MA2 14 10 3 1 10
8 Gilze-Rijen MA1 14 6 1 3 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur MA2 Gilze-Rijen MA1 2-3
Breda MA2 Pelikaan MA1 4-3
Zwart-Wit MA2 Prinsenbeek MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Gilze-Rijen MA1 Zwart-Wit MA2 2-2
Pelikaan MA1 Walcheren MA2 3-3
Warande MA2 Etten-Leur MA2 2-2
Prinsenbeek MA1 Breda MA2 4-2
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit MA2 Warande MA2 1-0
Etten-Leur MA2 Pelikaan MA1 2-7
Gilze-Rijen MA1 Prinsenbeek MA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Pelikaan MA1 Zwart-Wit MA2 1-1
Breda MA2 Etten-Leur MA2 5-2
Prinsenbeek MA1 Walcheren MA2 3-0
Warande MA2 Gilze-Rijen MA1 2-0
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Warande MA2 Prinsenbeek MA1 0-1
Gilze-Rijen MA1 Pelikaan MA1 0-6
Zwart-Wit MA2 Breda MA2 2-0
Etten-Leur MA2 Walcheren MA2 5-2
ZATERDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2022
Walcheren MA2 Breda MA2 2-0
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Etten-Leur MA2 Prinsenbeek MA1 0-5
Breda MA2 Gilze-Rijen MA1 2-2
Walcheren MA2 Zwart-Wit MA2 1-2
Pelikaan MA1 Warande MA2 0-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Warande MA2 Breda MA2 2-3
Gilze-Rijen MA1 Walcheren MA2 1-2
Prinsenbeek MA1 Pelikaan MA1 1-1
Zwart-Wit MA2 Etten-Leur MA2 4-0
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Pelikaan MA1 Breda MA2 2-0
Warande MA2 Walcheren MA2 2-0
Gilze-Rijen MA1 Etten-Leur MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Walcheren MA2 Pelikaan MA1 1-3
Breda MA2 Prinsenbeek MA1 2-1
Etten-Leur MA2 Warande MA2 0-2
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Pelikaan MA1 Etten-Leur MA2 3-0
Warande MA2 Zwart-Wit MA2 4-2
Breda MA2 Walcheren MA2 6-1
Prinsenbeek MA1 Gilze-Rijen MA1 3-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit MA2 Gilze-Rijen MA1 3-0
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Walcheren MA2 Warande MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Gilze-Rijen MA1 Warande MA2 4-5
Etten-Leur MA2 Breda MA2 2-1
Zwart-Wit MA2 Pelikaan MA1 6-1
Walcheren MA2 Prinsenbeek MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Prinsenbeek MA1 Warande MA2 2-2
Breda MA2 Zwart-Wit MA2 1-2
Pelikaan MA1 Gilze-Rijen MA1 3-1
Walcheren MA2 Etten-Leur MA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit MA2 Walcheren MA2 5-1
Prinsenbeek MA1 Etten-Leur MA2 8-2
Gilze-Rijen MA1 Breda MA2 0-2
Warande MA2 Pelikaan MA1 1-1
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Prinsenbeek MA1 Zwart-Wit MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Walcheren MA2 Gilze-Rijen MA1 0-0
Breda MA2 Warande MA2 5-1
Pelikaan MA1 Prinsenbeek MA1 3-2
Etten-Leur MA2 Zwart-Wit MA2 1-5