Terug
Meisjes A5
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Push MA9 | 12 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Breda MO18-5 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Pelikaan MO18-4 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 23 | 0 |
6 | Etten-Leur MA5 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 29 | 0 |
7 | Goes MO18-2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 41 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Pelikaan MO18-4 | Breda MO18-5 | 0-5 |
Goes MO18-2 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | 1-5 |
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | Etten-Leur MA5 | 3-2 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Pelikaan MO18-4 | 2-2 |
Push MA9 | Goes MO18-2 | 1-0 |
Etten-Leur MA5 | Walcheren MA3 | 1-2 |
Breda MO18-5 | Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | 1-3 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Breda MO18-5 | Etten-Leur MA5 | 3-1 |
Goes MO18-2 | Walcheren MA3 | 3-1 |
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | 1-8 |
Pelikaan MO18-4 | Push MA9 | 1-3 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Etten-Leur MA5 | Goes MO18-2 | 2-0 |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Breda MO18-5 | 6-0 |
Push MA9 | Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | 5-2 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Pelikaan MO18-4 | Goes MO18-2 | 0-0 |
Breda MO18-5 | Push MA9 | 0-3 |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Etten-Leur MA5 | 3-0 |
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | Walcheren MA3 | 2-0 |
ZATERDAG 11 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Walcheren MA3 | Push MA9 | 2-1 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 | ||
Push MA9 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | 2-2 |
Walcheren MA3 | Breda MO18-5 | 4-0 |
Goes MO18-2 | Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | 0-3 |
Pelikaan MO18-4 | Etten-Leur MA5 | 1-2 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 | ||
Breda MO18-5 | Goes MO18-2 | 7-0 |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Walcheren MA3 | 0-0 |
Etten-Leur MA5 | Push MA9 | 1-8 |
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | Pelikaan MO18-4 | 1-1 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 | ||
Breda MO18-5 | Pelikaan MO18-4 | 3-5 |
Etten-Leur MA5 | Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | 2-3 |
Push MA9 | Walcheren MA3 | 5-4 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 | ||
Pelikaan MO18-4 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | 3-1 |
Goes MO18-2 | Push MA9 | 0-8 |
Walcheren MA3 | Etten-Leur MA5 | 1-0 |
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | Breda MO18-5 | 0-2 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 | ||
Walcheren MA3 | Goes MO18-2 | 3-1 |
Push MA9 | Pelikaan MO18-4 | 3-2 |
Etten-Leur MA5 | Breda MO18-5 | 0-2 |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | 0-5 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 | ||
Walcheren MA3 | Push MA9 | 0-2 |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Goes MO18-2 | 1-1 |
Walcheren MA3 | Pelikaan MO18-4 | 0-5 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 | ||
Breda MO18-5 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | 4-2 |
Goes MO18-2 | Etten-Leur MA5 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | Push MA9 | 1-4 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 | ||
Push MA9 | Breda MO18-5 | 3-3 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 | ||
Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | Goes MO18-2 | 4-1 |
Etten-Leur MA5 | Pelikaan MO18-4 | 2-2 |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Push MA9 | 3-4 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 | ||
Goes MO18-2 | Pelikaan MO18-4 | 2-3 |
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022 | ||
Pelikaan MO18-4 | Zwart-Wit MO18-4 | 4-1 |
Goes MO18-2 | Breda MO18-5 | 0-4 |
Push MA9 | Etten-Leur MA5 | 4-0 |