Terug

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bert Gobbens
Assistent coach Roy Timmermans
Manager Julia van Oostveen
Trainer Mees Gobbens
Trainer Bert Gobbens
Aanvoerder Julia van Oostveen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwart-Wit D2 22 60 20 0 2
2 Den Bosch D2 22 53 17 2 3
3 Oranje-Rood D4 22 43 13 4 5
4 DES D2 22 42 13 3 6
5 Etten-Leur D2 22 30 9 3 10
6 Etten-Leur D3 22 29 8 5 9
7 Goirle D2 22 27 9 0 13
8 Zwart-Wit D3 22 27 8 3 11
9 Berkel-Enschot D2 22 27 6 9 7
10 Oranje-Rood D3 22 22 5 7 10
11 Den Bosch D4 22 15 4 3 15
12 Warande D2 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 aug DES D2 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Warande D2-O Den Bosch D2-O 1-5
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Zwart-Wit D2-O 1-4
Den Bosch D4 Etten-Leur D3 0-7
Oranje-Rood D3 DES D2 0-1
Goirle D2 Zwart-Wit D3 3-2
Oranje-Rood D4 Etten-Leur D2 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0-1
DES D2 Den Bosch D4 4-0
Etten-Leur D3 Oranje-Rood D4 0-3
Etten-Leur D2 Goirle D2 4-2
Zwart-Wit D2-O Warande D2-O 6-0
Den Bosch D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 5-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Goirle D2 Etten-Leur D3 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Etten-Leur D2 1-4
Warande D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 1-2
Oranje-Rood D4 DES D2 1-0
Zwart-Wit D2-O Den Bosch D2-O 3-4
Den Bosch D4 Oranje-Rood D3 3-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch D2-O Den Bosch D4 5-2
Etten-Leur D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 3-3
Etten-Leur D2 Warande D2-O 7-1
DES D2 Goirle D2 1-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Oranje-Rood D4 1-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-7
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Warande D2-O Etten-Leur D3 3-6
Goirle D2 Oranje-Rood D3 3-2
Berkel-Enschot D2-O DES D2 0-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Den Bosch D4 2-0
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D2-O 0-1
Zwart-Wit D2-O Etten-Leur D2 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 2-0
Etten-Leur D2 Zwart-Wit D3 2-0
Den Bosch D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 3-0
Etten-Leur D3 Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-5
Den Bosch D4 Goirle D2 0-4
DES D2 Warande D2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D2-O DES D2 1-2
Warande D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 0-3
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Den Bosch D4 1-0
Goirle D2 Oranje-Rood D4 1-4
Etten-Leur D2 Den Bosch D2-O 1-2
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D3 (3-3)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D2-O Goirle D2 5-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 1-1
Den Bosch D4 Warande D2-O 2-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Zwart-Wit D2-O 1-4
DES D2 Zwart-Wit D3 4-1
Etten-Leur D3 Etten-Leur D2 0-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Goirle D2 4-1
Warande D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 0-5
Zwart-Wit D2-O Den Bosch D4 4-0
Zwart-Wit D3 Oranje-Rood D3 2-1
Etten-Leur D2 DES D2 1-2
Etten-Leur D3 Den Bosch D2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D4 Zwart-Wit D2-O 1-2
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D3 5-3
Oranje-Rood D3 Etten-Leur D2 1-1
DES D2 Etten-Leur D3 4-0
Goirle D2 Warande D2-O 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Den Bosch D2-O 0-10
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D3 Oranje-Rood D3 4-4
Etten-Leur D2 Den Bosch D4 0-1
Zwart-Wit D2-O Goirle D2 4-0
Den Bosch D2-O DES D2 0-0
Warande D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D3 Oranje-Rood D4 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Den Bosch D2-O Warande D2-O 3-0
Zwart-Wit D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O 7-0
Zwart-Wit D3 Goirle D2 3-1
Etten-Leur D2 Oranje-Rood D4 1-3
Etten-Leur D3 Den Bosch D4 4-2
DES D2 Oranje-Rood D3 3-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 1-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Etten-Leur D3 4-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Den Bosch D2-O 1-2
Den Bosch D4 DES D2 0-0
Goirle D2 Etten-Leur D2 2-3
Warande D2-O Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-7
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zwart-Wit D3 Warande D2-O 3-0
DES D2 Oranje-Rood D4 3-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Den Bosch D4 1-1
Etten-Leur D2 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 3-4
Den Bosch D2-O Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-1
Etten-Leur D3 Goirle D2 (5-4)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood D4 Oranje-Rood D3 3-1
Zwart-Wit D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 7-0
Warande D2-O Etten-Leur D2 1-3
Den Bosch D4 Den Bosch D2-O 0-2
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Etten-Leur D3 2-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Den Bosch D4 Oranje-Rood D4 1-2
DES D2 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0-1
Etten-Leur D3 Warande D2-O 5-3
Etten-Leur D2 Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-2
Den Bosch D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 3-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Goirle D2 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Warande D2-O DES D2 0-5
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 3-3
Goirle D2 Den Bosch D4 2-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D2 2-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Den Bosch D2-O 0-5
Zwart-Wit D2-O Etten-Leur D3 6-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Den Bosch D4 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0-0
Etten-Leur D3 Zwart-Wit D3 0-3
DES D2 Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-3
Den Bosch D2-O Etten-Leur D2 2-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Goirle D2 2-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Warande D2-O 4-1
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022
Goirle D2 DES D2 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Warande D2-O Den Bosch D4 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 0-0
Etten-Leur D2 Etten-Leur D3 1-1
Zwart-Wit D3 DES D2 2-1
Zwart-Wit D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 4-2
Goirle D2 Den Bosch D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Goirle D2 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 3-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Warande D2-O 2-0
Den Bosch D2-O Etten-Leur D3 0-2
DES D2 Etten-Leur D2 3-1
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D2-O 1-7
Oranje-Rood D3 Zwart-Wit D3 3-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Den Bosch D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0-0
Zwart-Wit D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 6-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D4 5-3
Etten-Leur D2 Oranje-Rood D3 4-0
Etten-Leur D3 DES D2 2-1
Warande D2-O Goirle D2 2-3
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Warande D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
DES D2 Den Bosch D2-O 5-4
Goirle D2 Zwart-Wit D2-O 2-8
Oranje-Rood D4 Zwart-Wit D3 3-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Etten-Leur D3 3-3
Den Bosch D4 Etten-Leur D2 3-6