Terug

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ivo Balemans
Trainer Ivo Balemans

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwart-Wit D2 22 60 20 0 2
2 Den Bosch D2 22 53 17 2 3
3 Oranje-Rood D4 22 43 13 4 5
4 DES D2 22 42 13 3 6
5 Etten-Leur D2 22 30 9 3 10
6 Etten-Leur D3 22 29 8 5 9
7 Goirle D2 22 27 9 0 13
8 Zwart-Wit D3 22 27 8 3 11
9 Berkel-Enschot D2 22 27 6 9 7
10 Oranje-Rood D3 22 22 5 7 10
11 Den Bosch D4 22 15 4 3 15
12 Warande D2 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Warande D2-O Den Bosch D2-O 1-5
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Zwart-Wit D2-O 1-4
Den Bosch D4 Etten-Leur D3 0-7
Oranje-Rood D3 DES D2 0-1
Goirle D2 Zwart-Wit D3 3-2
Oranje-Rood D4 Etten-Leur D2 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0-1
DES D2 Den Bosch D4 4-0
Etten-Leur D3 Oranje-Rood D4 0-3
Etten-Leur D2 Goirle D2 4-2
Zwart-Wit D2-O Warande D2-O 6-0
Den Bosch D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 5-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Goirle D2 Etten-Leur D3 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Etten-Leur D2 1-4
Warande D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 1-2
Oranje-Rood D4 DES D2 1-0
Zwart-Wit D2-O Den Bosch D2-O 3-4
Den Bosch D4 Oranje-Rood D3 3-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch D2-O Den Bosch D4 5-2
Etten-Leur D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 3-3
Etten-Leur D2 Warande D2-O 7-1
DES D2 Goirle D2 1-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Oranje-Rood D4 1-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-7
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Warande D2-O Etten-Leur D3 3-6
Goirle D2 Oranje-Rood D3 3-2
Berkel-Enschot D2-O DES D2 0-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Den Bosch D4 2-0
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D2-O 0-1
Zwart-Wit D2-O Etten-Leur D2 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 2-0
Etten-Leur D2 Zwart-Wit D3 2-0
Den Bosch D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 3-0
Etten-Leur D3 Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-5
Den Bosch D4 Goirle D2 0-4
DES D2 Warande D2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D2-O DES D2 1-2
Warande D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 0-3
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Den Bosch D4 1-0
Goirle D2 Oranje-Rood D4 1-4
Etten-Leur D2 Den Bosch D2-O 1-2
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D3 (3-3)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch D2-O Goirle D2 5-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 1-1
Den Bosch D4 Warande D2-O 2-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Zwart-Wit D2-O 1-4
DES D2 Zwart-Wit D3 4-1
Etten-Leur D3 Etten-Leur D2 0-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Goirle D2 4-1
Warande D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 0-5
Zwart-Wit D2-O Den Bosch D4 4-0
Zwart-Wit D3 Oranje-Rood D3 2-1
Etten-Leur D2 DES D2 1-2
Etten-Leur D3 Den Bosch D2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D4 Zwart-Wit D2-O 1-2
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D3 5-3
Oranje-Rood D3 Etten-Leur D2 1-1
DES D2 Etten-Leur D3 4-0
Goirle D2 Warande D2-O 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Den Bosch D2-O 0-10
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D3 Oranje-Rood D3 4-4
Etten-Leur D2 Den Bosch D4 0-1
Zwart-Wit D2-O Goirle D2 4-0
Den Bosch D2-O DES D2 0-0
Warande D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D3 Oranje-Rood D4 1-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Den Bosch D2-O Warande D2-O 3-0
Zwart-Wit D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O 7-0
Zwart-Wit D3 Goirle D2 3-1
Etten-Leur D2 Oranje-Rood D4 1-3
Etten-Leur D3 Den Bosch D4 4-2
DES D2 Oranje-Rood D3 3-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 1-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Etten-Leur D3 4-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Den Bosch D2-O 1-2
Den Bosch D4 DES D2 0-0
Goirle D2 Etten-Leur D2 2-3
Warande D2-O Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-7
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zwart-Wit D3 Warande D2-O 3-0
DES D2 Oranje-Rood D4 3-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Den Bosch D4 1-1
Etten-Leur D2 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 3-4
Den Bosch D2-O Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-1
Etten-Leur D3 Goirle D2 (5-4)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood D4 Oranje-Rood D3 3-1
Zwart-Wit D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 7-0
Warande D2-O Etten-Leur D2 1-3
Den Bosch D4 Den Bosch D2-O 0-2
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Etten-Leur D3 2-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Den Bosch D4 Oranje-Rood D4 1-2
DES D2 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0-1
Etten-Leur D3 Warande D2-O 5-3
Etten-Leur D2 Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-2
Den Bosch D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 3-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Goirle D2 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Warande D2-O DES D2 0-5
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 3-3
Goirle D2 Den Bosch D4 2-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D2 2-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Den Bosch D2-O 0-5
Zwart-Wit D2-O Etten-Leur D3 6-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Den Bosch D4 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0-0
Etten-Leur D3 Zwart-Wit D3 0-3
DES D2 Zwart-Wit D2-O 0-3
Den Bosch D2-O Etten-Leur D2 2-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Goirle D2 2-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Warande D2-O 4-1
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022
Goirle D2 DES D2 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Warande D2-O Den Bosch D4 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 0-0
Etten-Leur D2 Etten-Leur D3 1-1
Zwart-Wit D3 DES D2 2-1
Zwart-Wit D2-O Oranje-Rood D3 4-2
Goirle D2 Den Bosch D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Goirle D2 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 3-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Warande D2-O 2-0
Den Bosch D2-O Etten-Leur D3 0-2
DES D2 Etten-Leur D2 3-1
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D2-O 1-7
Oranje-Rood D3 Zwart-Wit D3 3-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Den Bosch D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0-0
Zwart-Wit D2-O Oranje-Rood D4 6-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D4 5-3
Etten-Leur D2 Oranje-Rood D3 4-0
Etten-Leur D3 DES D2 2-1
Warande D2-O Goirle D2 2-3
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Warande D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
DES D2 Den Bosch D2-O 5-4
Goirle D2 Zwart-Wit D2-O 2-8
Oranje-Rood D4 Zwart-Wit D3 3-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Etten-Leur D3 3-3
Den Bosch D4 Etten-Leur D2 3-6