Terug

Dames 04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Ester van den Maagdenberg
Aanvoerder Maaike Stomph

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D3 Zwart-Wit D4
Goirle D3 Tilburg D6
Liberty D2-O Prinsenbeek D2-O
Pelikaan D2-O Push D6
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4
Warande D3 Tilburg D5

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D3 11 28 9 1 1
2 Etten-Leur D4 10 27 9 0 1
3 Warande D3 11 20 6 2 3
4 Pelikaan D2 11 17 5 2 4
5 Tilburg D6 11 16 5 1 5
6 Tilburg D5 10 16 4 4 2
7 Liberty D2 11 15 4 3 4
8 Goirle D3 11 12 5 0 6
9 Prinsenbeek D2 11 10 3 1 7
10 Push D6 11 7 1 4 6
11 Zwart-Wit D4 11 7 1 4 6
12 Push D5 11 6 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Push D5 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Warande D3 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Breda D3 n.n.b uit
3 apr Goirle D3 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Tilburg D6 n.n.b uit
24 apr Zwart-Wit D4 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Tilburg D5 n.n.b uit
15 mei Pelikaan D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Prinsenbeek D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Push D6 n.n.b uit
12 jun Liberty D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Tilburg D6 Goirle D3 2-3
Push D6 Pelikaan D2-O 1-1
Etten-Leur D4 Push D5 5-0
Tilburg D5 Warande D3 3-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Breda D3 0-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D3 Tilburg D5 2-2
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 1-4
Push D5 Prinsenbeek D2-O 3-2
Liberty D2-O Push D6 3-2
Pelikaan D2-O Tilburg D6 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Liberty D2-O Pelikaan D2-O 2-2
Push D6 Push D5 3-2
Prinsenbeek D2-O Warande D3 1-4
Etten-Leur D4 Breda D3 3-0
Tilburg D5 Goirle D3 2-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D6 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Push D5 Liberty D2-O 0-2
Pelikaan D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-1
Tilburg D6 Tilburg D5 0-6
Goirle D3 Etten-Leur D4 0-2
Warande D3 Push D6 3-0
Breda D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O 4-1
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
Goirle D3 Zwart-Wit D4 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Prinsenbeek D2-O Goirle D3 2-1
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D6 4-0
Push D6 Breda D3 1-2
Tilburg D5 Zwart-Wit D4 1-1
Liberty D2-O Warande D3 3-3
Push D5 Pelikaan D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
Pelikaan D2-O Tilburg D5 2-4
Goirle D3 Push D6 4-2
Breda D3 Liberty D2-O 5-1
Warande D3 Push D5 2-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Prinsenbeek D2-O Liberty D2-O 2-4
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Push D5 Breda D3 0-2
Push D6 Tilburg D6 1-2
Prinsenbeek D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-3
Warande D3 Pelikaan D2-O 5-1
Liberty D2-O Goirle D3 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Tilburg D6 Liberty D2-O 3-2
Pelikaan D2-O Etten-Leur D4 0-2
Goirle D3 Push D5 7-0
Tilburg D5 Prinsenbeek D2-O 0-1
Breda D3 Warande D3 3-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D6 3-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Prinsenbeek D2-O Etten-Leur D4 1-0
Breda D3 Pelikaan D2-O 2-0
Warande D3 Goirle D3 4-1
Push D6 Tilburg D5 1-1
Push D5 Tilburg D6 2-3
Liberty D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Goirle D3 Breda D3 2-9
Tilburg D6 Warande D3 2-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D5 0-3
Tilburg D5 Liberty D2-O 5-2
Etten-Leur D4 Push D6 3-1
Prinsenbeek D2-O Pelikaan D2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Pelikaan D2-O Goirle D3 3-1
Warande D3 Zwart-Wit D4 3-1
Push D5 Tilburg D5 2-4
Liberty D2-O Etten-Leur D4 2-5
Push D6 Prinsenbeek D2-O 1-1
Breda D3 Tilburg D6 5-1