Terug

Dames 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pierre Koole
Manager Nadeche Cordromp
Trainer Pieter van Wijk
Aanvoerder Vivian Jolie

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pelikaan D3 22 56 18 2 2
2 Made D1 21 47 15 2 4
3 Teteringen D2 22 47 15 2 5
4 Liberty D3 22 41 13 2 7
5 Liberty D4 22 37 12 1 9
6 Push D8 22 34 11 1 10
7 DDHC D2 22 33 10 3 9
8 Breda D4 22 26 8 2 12
9 Push D7 21 17 5 2 14
10 Etten-Leur D5 22 14 4 2 16
11 Zwart-Wit D5 22 14 4 2 16
12 Walcheren D2 20 10 4 1 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pelikaan D3 Breda D4 4-0
DDHC D2-O Push D7 2-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 0-9
Walcheren D2-O Made D1 1-3
Teteringen D2-O Liberty D3 1-2
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D4 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Made D1 Etten-Leur D5 6-0
Push D8 Walcheren D2-O 5-0
Liberty D4 DDHC D2-O 1-3
Push D7 Pelikaan D3 0-3
Breda D4 Teteringen D2-O 0-4
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 11-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D4 Liberty D3 1-3
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 1-3
Walcheren D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 5-0
Teteringen D2-O Push D7 7-0
Pelikaan D3 Liberty D4 3-1
DDHC D2-O Made D1 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D5 3-3
Push D8 DDHC D2-O 2-1
Made D1 Pelikaan D3 2-3
Liberty D4 Teteringen D2-O 2-1
Push D7 Breda D4 2-4
Liberty D3 Walcheren D2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren D2-O 2-1
Teteringen D2-O Made D1 2-4
Breda D4 Liberty D4 2-0
Push D7 Liberty D3 1-7
DDHC D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 4-1
Pelikaan D3 Push D8 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Liberty D3 Etten-Leur D5 4-1
Walcheren D2-O DDHC D2-O 3-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Pelikaan D3 1-8
Made D1 Breda D4 3-0
Liberty D4 Push D7 7-1
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Push D8 Teteringen D2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Push D7 Made D1 3-0
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 2-1
Pelikaan D3 Walcheren D2-O 4-1
DDHC D2-O Etten-Leur D5 0-0
Liberty D4 Liberty D3 3-2
Breda D4 Push D8 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Liberty D3 DDHC D2-O 4-5
Etten-Leur D5 Pelikaan D3 0-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 1-6
Push D8 Push D7 2-1
Made D1 Liberty D4 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D4 Walcheren D2-O 7-2
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 4-2
Liberty D4 Push D8 2-4
Made D1 Liberty D3 1-1
Pelikaan D3 DDHC D2-O 3-0
Teteringen D2-O Etten-Leur D5 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Push D8 Made D1 2-4
Pelikaan D3 Liberty D3 1-1
DDHC D2-O Teteringen D2-O 2-5
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D4 1-2
Walcheren D2-O Push D7 1-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D4 2-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 2-1
Teteringen D2-O Pelikaan D3 0-1
Made D1 Zwart-Wit D5 11-0
Liberty D4 Walcheren D2-O 5-1
Breda D4 DDHC D2-O 1-2
Liberty D3 Push D8 6-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Walcheren D2-O Teteringen D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Liberty D4 Etten-Leur D5 0-1
Push D7 DDHC D2-O 1-1
Push D8 Zwart-Wit D5 6-2
Breda D4 Pelikaan D3 1-4
Liberty D3 Teteringen D2-O 3-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Etten-Leur D5 Made D1 2-1
Pelikaan D3 Push D7 2-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D3 0-2
Walcheren D2-O Push D8 1-6
DDHC D2-O Liberty D4 1-3
WOENSDAG 23 MAART 2022
Teteringen D2-O Breda D4 4-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Liberty D4 Pelikaan D3 1-3
Push D8 Etten-Leur D5 4-0
Made D1 DDHC D2-O 4-2
Liberty D3 Breda D4 2-0
Push D7 Teteringen D2-O 1-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Walcheren D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
DDHC D2-O Push D8 2-0
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D5 3-4
Walcheren D2-O Liberty D3 1-4
Breda D4 Push D7 3-3
Teteringen D2-O Liberty D4 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Walcheren D2-O Etten-Leur D5 2-1
Push D8 Pelikaan D3 1-2
Made D1 Teteringen D2-O 1-1
Liberty D4 Breda D4 3-1
Liberty D3 Push D7 5-4
Zwart-Wit D5 DDHC D2-O 0-2
VRIJDAG 22 APRIL 2022
Pelikaan D3 Made D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Teteringen D2-O Push D8 1-0
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D5 1-2
DDHC D2-O Walcheren D2-O 2-0
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D3 1-4
Push D7 Liberty D4 0-12
Breda D4 Made D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Walcheren D2-O Pelikaan D3 2-3
Push D8 Breda D4 1-0
Made D1 Push D7 9-1
Liberty D3 Liberty D4 1-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Teteringen D2-O 3-0
Etten-Leur D5 DDHC D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Teteringen D2-O Walcheren D2-O 3-1
Pelikaan D3 Etten-Leur D5 4-0
DDHC D2-O Liberty D3 2-1
Liberty D4 Made D1 1-3
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D5 2-2
Push D7 Push D8 0-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
DDHC D2-O Pelikaan D3 0-4
Liberty D3 Made D1 2-3
Push D8 Liberty D4 3-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D7 1-0
Walcheren D2-O Breda D4 1-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Made D1 Push D8 6-4
Teteringen D2-O DDHC D2-O 3-0
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D3 2-4
Liberty D4 Zwart-Wit D5 5-1
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Etten-Leur D5 Teteringen D2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Push D8 Liberty D3 2-3
Push D7 Etten-Leur D5 3-2
DDHC D2-O Breda D4 1-3
Walcheren D2-O Liberty D4 1-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Made D1 1-4
Pelikaan D3 Teteringen D2-O 2-2
WOENSDAG 15 JUNI 2022
Breda D4 Etten-Leur D5 4-0