Terug

Dames 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pierre Koole
Manager Nadeche Cordromp
Aanvoerder Vivian Jolie

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Walcheren D2-O Teteringen D2-O 9:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pelikaan D3 11 31 10 1 0
2 Liberty D3 11 23 7 2 2
3 Made D1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Teteringen D2 10 18 6 0 4
5 Liberty D4 11 18 6 0 5
6 Push D8 11 18 6 0 5
7 Breda D4 11 18 6 0 5
8 DDHC D2 11 17 5 2 4
9 Push D7 11 12 4 0 7
10 Etten-Leur D5 11 8 2 2 7
11 Walcheren D2 10 4 1 1 8
12 Zwart-Wit D5 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Liberty D4 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Made D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Push D8 n.n.b uit
3 apr Zwart-Wit D5 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Walcheren D2 11:00 uit
24 apr Liberty D3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei DDHC D2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Pelikaan D3 n.n.b uit
22 mei Teteringen D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Breda D4 n.n.b uit
12 jun Push D7 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Teteringen D2-O Liberty D3 1-2
DDHC D2-O Push D7 2-3
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D4 1-4
Walcheren D2-O Made D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 0-9
Pelikaan D3 Breda D4 4-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D4 Teteringen D2-O 0-4
Push D8 Walcheren D2-O 5-0
Made D1 Etten-Leur D5 6-0
Liberty D4 DDHC D2-O 1-3
Push D7 Pelikaan D3 0-3
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 11-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Walcheren D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 5-0
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 1-3
DDHC D2-O Made D1 2-0
Pelikaan D3 Liberty D4 3-1
Breda D4 Liberty D3 1-3
Teteringen D2-O Push D7 7-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Liberty D4 Teteringen D2-O 2-1
Made D1 Pelikaan D3 2-3
Push D8 DDHC D2-O 2-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D5 3-3
Liberty D3 Walcheren D2-O 6-0
Push D7 Breda D4 2-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan D3 Push D8 4-1
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren D2-O 2-1
Push D7 Liberty D3 1-7
Breda D4 Liberty D4 2-0
DDHC D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 4-1
Teteringen D2-O Made D1 2-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D5 Pelikaan D3 1-8
Made D1 Breda D4 3-0
Liberty D4 Push D7 7-1
Walcheren D2-O DDHC D2-O 3-3
Liberty D3 Etten-Leur D5 4-1
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Push D8 Teteringen D2-O 2-5
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Liberty D4 Liberty D3 3-2
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D5 2-1
Pelikaan D3 Walcheren D2-O 4-1
DDHC D2-O Etten-Leur D5 0-0
Push D7 Made D1 3-0
Breda D4 Push D8 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Made D1 Liberty D4 3-1
Liberty D3 DDHC D2-O 4-5
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 1-6
Etten-Leur D5 Pelikaan D3 0-4
Push D8 Push D7 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D4 Walcheren D2-O 7-2
Pelikaan D3 DDHC D2-O 3-0
Liberty D4 Push D8 2-4
Teteringen D2-O Etten-Leur D5 4-1
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 4-2
Made D1 Liberty D3 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pelikaan D3 Liberty D3 1-1
DDHC D2-O Teteringen D2-O 2-5
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D4 1-2
Walcheren D2-O Push D7 1-4
Push D8 Made D1 2-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D4 2-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Made D1 Zwart-Wit D5 11-0
Liberty D4 Walcheren D2-O 5-1
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 2-1
Breda D4 DDHC D2-O 1-2
Liberty D3 Push D8 6-1
Teteringen D2-O Pelikaan D3 0-1