Terug

Heren 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Victor Kwinkelenberg
Manager Laurens van Zuidam
Trainer Victor Kwinkelenberg
Trainer Jeroen Verheem
Keeperstrainer Rene Lepelaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1
Forescate H1 Warande H1
IJssel H1 HUDITO H1
Pollux H1 DSHC H1
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1
Zoetermeer H1 Ommoord H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer H1 11 22 7 1 3
2 Schiedam H1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Rijswijk H1 11 22 6 4 1
4 Roomburg H1 11 21 6 3 2
5 DSHC H1 11 18 6 0 5
6 HUDITO H1 11 18 6 0 5
7 IJssel H1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Warande H1 11 12 4 0 7
9 Forescate H1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Ommoord H1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Etten-Leur H1 11 10 3 1 7
12 Pollux H1 11 8 2 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Roomburg H1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Rijswijk H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr IJssel H1 n.n.b uit
24 apr Pollux H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei Forescate H1 n.n.b uit
8 mei Warande H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei DSHC H1 n.n.b uit
22 mei Hudito H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Ommoord H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Pollux H1 5-3
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
HUDITO H1 IJssel H1 4-2
Warande H1 Forescate H1 1-3
Ommoord H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H1 HUDITO H1 1-3
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 6-0
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Ommoord H1 Pollux H1 2-1
DSHC H1 Warande H1 2-0
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 3-0
Roomburg H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-4
HUDITO H1 Forescate H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 1-2
Rijswijk H1 DSHC H1 3-2
Warande H1 HUDITO H1 3-2
IJssel H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Zoetermeer H1 Etten-Leur H1 6-1
Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Etten-Leur H1 IJssel H1 2-7
HUDITO H1 DSHC H1 5-4
Zoetermeer H1 Rijswijk H1 1-0
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 5-0
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-1
Ommoord H1 Warande H1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-0
DSHC H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
IJssel H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-0
Warande H1 Schiedam H1 0-2
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 1-4
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 4-1
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 2-3
Roomburg H1 Warande H1 6-1
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 8-2
Ommoord H1 HUDITO H1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-2
Pollux H1 IJssel H1 1-0
DSHC H1 Roomburg H1 2-8
Rijswijk H1 Ommoord H1 5-2
Warande H1 Etten-Leur H1 5-1
HUDITO H1 Schiedam H1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Etten-Leur H1 DSHC H1 3-1
Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 2-3
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 2-3
IJssel H1 Forescate H1 4-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 1-2
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 4-3
Warande H1 IJssel H1 2-3
HUDITO H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-1
Ommoord H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 3-8
Zoetermeer H1 HUDITO H1 4-2
Etten-Leur H1 Ommoord H1 2-0
Pollux H1 Warande H1 1-2
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 2-1
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 0-0