Terug

Heren 04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bert Gobbens

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 10:15
Push H3 Shot H3 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwart-Wit H3 11 31 10 1 0
2 Berkel-Enschot H4 11 25 8 1 2
3 Push H4 11 22 7 1 3
4 Shot H3 10 19 6 1 3
5 Etten-Leur H3 11 18 5 3 3
6 Were Di H4 11 16 5 1 5
7 Etten-Leur H4 10 15 5 0 5
8 Push H3 10 12 4 0 6
9 Breda H3 11 11 3 2 6
10 Prinsenbeek H2 10 5 2 2 6
11 Rapid H3 11 5 1 2 8
12 DDHC H2 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 dec Prinsenbeek H2 10:15 thuis - Veld 2
13 mrt Etten-Leur H3 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Push H3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Berkel Enschot H4 n.n.b thuis
3 apr SHOT H3 n.n.b uit
10 apr Push H4 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Rapid H3 n.n.b uit
8 mei DDHC H2 n.n.b uit
15 mei Zwart-Wit H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Prinsenbeek H2 n.n.b uit
29 mei Breda H3 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Were Di H4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Push H3 Rapid H3 4-3
Shot H3 DDHC H2-O 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H4 4-1
Etten-Leur H3 Etten-Leur H4 1-4
Were Di H4 Zwart-Wit H3 2-5
Breda H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rapid H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-4
Prinsenbeek H2-O Were Di H4 2-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Etten-Leur H3 5-1
Etten-Leur H4 Push H3 6-2
Push H4 Shot H3 1-2
DDHC H2-O Breda H3 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Shot H3 Rapid H3 3-0
Push H3 Zwart-Wit H3 1-6
Berkel-Enschot H4 Etten-Leur H4 2-4
Push H4 DDHC H2-O 6-3
Etten-Leur H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 3-2
Were Di H4 Breda H3 5-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Rapid H3 Push H4 1-2
DDHC H2-O Were Di H4 0-2
Etten-Leur H4 Shot H3 1-2
Prinsenbeek H2-O Push H3 6-3
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Etten-Leur H3 Were Di H4 3-1
Push H3 Breda H3 3-2
Rapid H3 DDHC H2-O 5-4
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H3 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 10-1
Push H4 Etten-Leur H4 5-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Etten-Leur H4 Rapid H3 7-0
Were Di H4 Push H3 2-6
Zwart-Wit H3 Push H4 9-2
Breda H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 0-4
Prinsenbeek H2-O Shot H3 2-4
DDHC H2-O Etten-Leur H3 2-7
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Push H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 3-0
Push H3 Etten-Leur H3 3-4
Rapid H3 Zwart-Wit H3 1-8
Berkel-Enschot H4 Were Di H4 4-1
Shot H3 Breda H3 4-2
Etten-Leur H4 DDHC H2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 0-2
Breda H3 Push H4 2-3
Zwart-Wit H3 Etten-Leur H4 1-0
Were Di H4 Shot H3 4-3
Prinsenbeek H2-O Rapid H3 2-0
DDHC H2-O Push H3 0-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H3 DDHC H2-O 6-1
Push H4 Were Di H4 5-0
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H3 6-1
Shot H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-3
Rapid H3 Breda H3 0-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Prinsenbeek H2-O Zwart-Wit H3 1-2
Were Di H4 Rapid H3 6-3
Etten-Leur H3 Push H4 3-3
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H4 5-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 DDHC H2-O 9-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H3 Breda H3 4-1
Etten-Leur H4 Were Di H4 2-5
Push H4 Push H3 2-1
Shot H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 1-3
DDHC H2-O Prinsenbeek H2-O 5-2
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H3 3-3