Terug
Meisjes O16-3 (MB3)
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Goes MO16-1 | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 15 | 0 |
2 | HSD MO16-1 | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 32 | 0 |
3 | Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 27 | 3 |
4 | Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 24 | 0 |
5 | Breda MO16-3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Etten-Leur MO16-3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 46 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 MAART 2023 | ||
Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | Breda MO16-3 | (1-0)cancelled |
HSD MO16-1 | Goes MO16-1 | (4-5)final |
Etten-Leur MO16-3 | Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Goes MO16-1 | Etten-Leur MO16-3 | (4-1)final |
Breda MO16-3 | HSD MO16-1 | (5-7)final |
Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | Breda MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
Etten-Leur MO16-3 | HSD MO16-1 | (2-5)final |
Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | Goes MO16-1 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur MO16-3 | Breda MO16-3 | (4-2)final |
HSD MO16-1 | Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | (3-1)final |
Goes MO16-1 | Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | HSD MO16-1 | (1-2)final |
Breda MO16-3 | Goes MO16-1 | (0-4)final |
Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | Etten-Leur MO16-3 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | Breda MO16-3 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Goes MO16-1 | HSD MO16-1 | (5-1)final |
Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | Etten-Leur MO16-3 | (8-3)final |
Breda MO16-3 | Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | (3-2)final |
HSD MO16-1 | Breda MO16-3 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Goes MO16-1 | Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | (6-2)final |
HSD MO16-1 | Etten-Leur MO16-3 | (9-1)final |
Breda MO16-3 | Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur MO16-3 | Goes MO16-1 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | Goes MO16-1 | (2-0)final |
Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | HSD MO16-1 | (6-3)final |
Breda MO16-3 | Etten-Leur MO16-3 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur MO16-3 | Prinsenbeek MO16-2 | (4-5)final |
Goes MO16-1 | Breda MO16-3 | (7-1)final |
HSD MO16-1 | Zwart-Wit MO16-3 | (6-4)final |