Terug

Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bert Gobbens
Manager Julia van Oostveen
Trainer Bert Gobbens
Trainer Mees Gobbens
Aanvoerder Julia van Oostveen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES D2 Push D3 0:00
Oss D2-O Goirle D2-O 0:00
Etten-Leur D2-O Etten-Leur D3 0:00
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D2-O 0:00
Berkel-Enschot D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0:00
Breda D3 Tilburg D4 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur D2-O 11 29 9 2 0
2 Den Bosch D2-O 11 21 7 0 4
3 Push D3 11 21 6 3 2
4 DES D2 11 20 5 5 1
5 Berkel-Enschot D3 11 18 5 3 3
6 Etten-Leur D3 11 18 5 3 3
7 Zwart-Wit D3 11 13 4 1 6
8 Oss D2-O 11 13 4 1 6
9 Goirle D2-O 11 12 4 0 7
10 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 11 8 2 2 7
11 Breda D3 11 8 2 2 7
12 Tilburg D4 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt Etten-Leur D3 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Goirle D2-O n.n.b uit
19 mrt Zwart-Wit D3 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Push D3 n.n.b uit
2 apr Berkel Enschot D3 n.n.b thuis
8 apr !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 4
8 apr !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 4
8 apr !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
8 apr !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
8 apr !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
8 apr !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 4
16 apr Tilburg D4 n.n.b uit
23 apr Breda D3 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Berkel Enschot D2-O n.n.b uit
21 mei DES D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 4
29 mei !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
29 mei !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 4
29 mei !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
29 mei !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 3
29 mei !Reservering - n.n.b thuis - Veld 4
4 jun Den Bosch D2-O n.n.b thuis
11 jun Oss D2-O n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Etten-Leur D3 Etten-Leur D2-O (1-2)scheduled
Den Bosch D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 (2-0)scheduled
Push D3 DES D2 (2-2)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Breda D3 (1-0)final
Goirle D2-O Oss D2-O (0-2)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Berkel-Enschot D3 (0-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D2-O (1-0)scheduled
DES D2 Tilburg D4 (2-2)scheduled
Breda D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O (2-2)final
Etten-Leur D2-O Goirle D2-O (3-1)final
Oss D2-O Push D3 (1-4)final
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D3 (3-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2022
Push D3 Goirle D2-O (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D2-O DES D2 (0-1)scheduled
Etten-Leur D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 (2-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D2-O (3-5)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Oss D2-O (0-3)final
Den Bosch D2-O Breda D3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Oss D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O (0-2)final
DES D2 Den Bosch D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D3 (1-4)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot D3 Zwart-Wit D3 (3-3)final
Goirle D2-O Tilburg D4 (2-0)final
Etten-Leur D2-O Push D3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Den Bosch D2-O Oss D2-O (4-2)final
Etten-Leur D3 DES D2 (2-2)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot D3 Etten-Leur D2-O (0-2)final
Tilburg D4 Push D3 (0-3)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D3 Breda D3 (4-1)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Goirle D2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Breda D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 (0-3)final
Oss D2-O Etten-Leur D3 (4-4)final
DES D2 Zwart-Wit D3 (2-0)final
Push D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O (2-1)final
Goirle D2-O Den Bosch D2-O (1-2)final
Etten-Leur D2-O Tilburg D4 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D2-O (1-4)final
Den Bosch D2-O Push D3 (3-1)final
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Tilburg D4 (2-1)final
Etten-Leur D3 Goirle D2-O (4-2)final
Zwart-Wit D3 Oss D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Oss D2-O Berkel-Enschot D3 (2-1)final
DES D2 Breda D3 (1-1)scheduled
Push D3 Etten-Leur D3 (2-1)scheduled
Goirle D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 (4-0)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Den Bosch D2-O (1-5)final
Etten-Leur D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit D3 Push D3 (0-3)scheduled
Den Bosch D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O (3-0)final
Etten-Leur D3 Tilburg D4 (2-2)scheduled
DES D2 Etten-Leur D2-O (0-0)scheduled
Breda D3 Oss D2-O (3-0)final
Berkel-Enschot D3 Goirle D2-O (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D3 DES D2 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Push D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 (2-2)scheduled
Den Bosch D2-O Etten-Leur D2-O (0-3)final
Goirle D2-O Breda D3 (2-1)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Zwart-Wit D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Etten-Leur D3 Den Bosch D2-O (3-1)final
Berkel-Enschot D3 Tilburg D4 (6-0)final
Zwart-Wit D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O (3-0)scheduled
DES D2 Goirle D2-O (4-0)scheduled
Etten-Leur D2-O Oss D2-O (3-0)final
Breda D3 Push D3 (5-2)scheduled
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
Oss D2-O DES D2 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Etten-Leur D3 (1-2)scheduled