Terug

Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ivo Balemans
Trainer Ivo Balemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES D2 Push D3 0:00
Oss D2-O Goirle D2-O 0:00
Etten-Leur D2-O Etten-Leur D3 0:00
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D2-O 0:00
Berkel-Enschot D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 0:00
Breda D3 Tilburg D4 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur D2-O 11 29 9 2 0
2 Den Bosch D2-O 11 21 7 0 4
3 Push D3 11 21 6 3 2
4 DES D2 11 20 5 5 1
5 Berkel-Enschot D3 11 18 5 3 3
6 Etten-Leur D3 11 18 5 3 3
7 Zwart-Wit D3 11 13 4 1 6
8 Oss D2-O 11 13 4 1 6
9 Goirle D2-O 11 12 4 0 7
10 Berkel-Enschot D2-O 11 8 2 2 7
11 Breda D3 11 8 2 2 7
12 Tilburg D4 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt Etten-Leur D2-O n.n.b uit
12 mrt Zwart-Wit D3 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Berkel Enschot D3 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Breda D3 n.n.b thuis
2 apr DES D2 n.n.b uit
16 apr Oss D2-O n.n.b thuis
23 apr Goirle D2-O n.n.b uit
14 mei Push D3 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Tilburg D4 n.n.b uit
4 jun Berkel Enschot D2-O n.n.b thuis
11 jun Den Bosch D2-O n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Etten-Leur D3 Etten-Leur D2-O (1-2)scheduled
Den Bosch D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 (2-0)scheduled
Push D3 DES D2 (2-2)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Breda D3 (1-0)final
Goirle D2-O Oss D2-O (0-2)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Berkel-Enschot D3 (0-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D2-O (1-0)scheduled
DES D2 Tilburg D4 (2-2)scheduled
Breda D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O (2-2)final
Etten-Leur D2-O Goirle D2-O (3-1)final
Oss D2-O Push D3 (1-4)final
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D3 (3-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2022
Push D3 Goirle D2-O (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D2-O DES D2 (0-1)scheduled
Etten-Leur D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 (2-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D3 Etten-Leur D2-O (3-5)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Oss D2-O (0-3)final
Den Bosch D2-O Breda D3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Oss D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O (0-2)final
DES D2 Den Bosch D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D3 (1-4)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot D3 Zwart-Wit D3 (3-3)final
Goirle D2-O Tilburg D4 (2-0)final
Etten-Leur D2-O Push D3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Den Bosch D2-O Oss D2-O (4-2)final
Etten-Leur D3 DES D2 (2-2)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot D3 Etten-Leur D2-O (0-2)final
Tilburg D4 Push D3 (0-3)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D3 Breda D3 (4-1)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Goirle D2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Breda D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 (0-3)final
Oss D2-O Etten-Leur D3 (4-4)final
DES D2 Zwart-Wit D3 (2-0)final
Push D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O (2-1)final
Goirle D2-O Den Bosch D2-O (1-2)final
Etten-Leur D2-O Tilburg D4 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D2-O (1-4)final
Den Bosch D2-O Push D3 (3-1)final
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Tilburg D4 (2-1)final
Etten-Leur D3 Goirle D2-O (4-2)final
Zwart-Wit D3 Oss D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Oss D2-O Berkel-Enschot D3 (2-1)final
DES D2 Breda D3 (1-1)scheduled
Push D3 Etten-Leur D3 (2-1)scheduled
Goirle D2-O Zwart-Wit D3 (4-0)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Den Bosch D2-O (1-5)final
Etten-Leur D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwart-Wit D3 Push D3 (0-3)scheduled
Den Bosch D2-O Berkel-Enschot D2-O (3-0)final
Etten-Leur D3 Tilburg D4 (2-2)scheduled
DES D2 Etten-Leur D2-O (0-0)scheduled
Breda D3 Oss D2-O (3-0)final
Berkel-Enschot D3 Goirle D2-O (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D3 DES D2 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Push D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 (2-2)scheduled
Den Bosch D2-O Etten-Leur D2-O (0-3)final
Goirle D2-O Breda D3 (2-1)scheduled
Tilburg D4 Zwart-Wit D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Etten-Leur D3 Den Bosch D2-O (3-1)final
Berkel-Enschot D3 Tilburg D4 (6-0)final
Zwart-Wit D3 Berkel-Enschot D2-O (3-0)scheduled
DES D2 Goirle D2-O (4-0)scheduled
Etten-Leur D2-O Oss D2-O (3-0)final
Breda D3 Push D3 (5-2)scheduled
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022
Oss D2-O DES D2 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot D2-O Etten-Leur D3 (1-2)scheduled