Terug
Dames 30-1 (DVA)
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Liberty D30-1 | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 81 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Were Di D30-2 | 22 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 65 | 36 | 0 |
3 | Push D30-2 | 22 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | 22 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Rapid D30-1 | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 50 | 33 | 0 |
6 | Tempo D30-2 | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 50 | 34 | 0 |
7 | Push D30-1 | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 26 | 0 |
8 | Were Di D30-1 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 43 | 34 | 0 |
9 | Tempo D30-1 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 43 | 50 | 0 |
10 | Den Bosch D30-2 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 48 | 0 |
11 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 70 | 0 |
12 | Breda D30-3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 109 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Were Di D30-1 | Were Di D30-2 | (0-4)final |
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Breda D30-3 | (6-1)scheduled |
Push D30-1 | Push D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Liberty D30-1 | Rapid D30-1 | (5-0)final |
Tempo D30-1 | Tempo D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Tempo D30-2 | Push D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Rapid D30-1 | Were Di D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Push D30-2 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Breda D30-3 | Liberty D30-1 | (0-8)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Were Di D30-1 | Breda D30-3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Tempo D30-1 | Rapid D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Push D30-1 | Were Di D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Tempo D30-2 | Push D30-2 | (4-2)final |
Liberty D30-1 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (5-0)final |
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (3-0)scheduled |
DINSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Den Bosch D30-2 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Were Di D30-2 | Tempo D30-2 | (3-0)final |
Rapid D30-1 | Push D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Liberty D30-1 | (0-8)final |
Push D30-2 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 | Were Di D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Breda D30-3 | Tempo D30-1 | (0-11)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Were Di D30-2 | Push D30-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
Tempo D30-1 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Were Di D30-1 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Liberty D30-1 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Tempo D30-2 | Rapid D30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Push D30-1 | Breda D30-3 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Were Di D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Rapid D30-1 | Were Di D30-2 | (0-1)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 | Push D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Tempo D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Push D30-2 | Liberty D30-1 | (0-0)final |
DINSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Breda D30-3 | Tempo D30-2 | (0-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Were Di D30-2 | Tempo D30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rapid D30-1 | Push D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Push D30-1 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Tempo D30-2 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (4-0)scheduled |
Were Di D30-1 | Liberty D30-1 | (4-3)final |
Were Di D30-2 | Breda D30-3 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Push D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Push D30-2 | Were Di D30-1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Liberty D30-1 | Tempo D30-1 | (8-1)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Tempo D30-2 | (0-2)scheduled |
Den Bosch D30-2 | Were Di D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Breda D30-3 | Rapid D30-1 | (1-11)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Were Di D30-2 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Tempo D30-2 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Rapid D30-1 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (5-0)final |
Tempo D30-1 | Were Di D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Push D30-1 | Liberty D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Breda D30-3 | Push D30-2 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Den Bosch D30-2 | Breda D30-3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Rapid D30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Were Di D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Were Di D30-1 | Push D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Liberty D30-1 | Tempo D30-2 | (3-1)scheduled |
Tempo D30-1 | Push D30-2 | (0-2)scheduled |
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Tempo D30-1 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Were Di D30-2 | Liberty D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Rapid D30-1 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Push D30-2 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (4-3)final |
Push D30-1 | Tempo D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Breda D30-3 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 2 MAART 2023 | ||
Tempo D30-2 | Were Di D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Tempo D30-2 | Tempo D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Were Di D30-2 | Were Di D30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Breda D30-3 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (2-4)final |
Rapid D30-1 | Liberty D30-1 | (2-6)final |
Push D30-2 | Push D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Liberty D30-1 | Breda D30-3 | (9-0)final |
Push D30-1 | Tempo D30-2 | (1-2)final |
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (9-0)final |
Tempo D30-1 | Were Di D30-2 | (2-2)scheduled |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Push D30-2 | (2-3)final |
Were Di D30-1 | Rapid D30-1 | (2-2)final |
WOENSDAG 15 MAART 2023 | ||
Den Bosch D30-2 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 | Liberty D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Were Di D30-2 | Push D30-1 | (6-1)scheduled |
Rapid D30-1 | Tempo D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Push D30-2 | Tempo D30-2 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Push D30-2 | (2-1)final |
Tempo D30-1 | Breda D30-3 | (6-0)final |
Push D30-1 | Rapid D30-1 | (4-0)final |
Tempo D30-2 | Were Di D30-2 | (4-4)scheduled |
Were Di D30-1 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Liberty D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Breda D30-3 | Push D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Push D30-2 | Were Di D30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Den Bosch D30-2 | Tempo D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Were Di D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Rapid D30-1 | Tempo D30-2 | (3-0)final |
DINSDAG 11 APRIL 2023 | ||
Breda D30-3 | Were Di D30-1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Tempo D30-1 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Liberty D30-1 | Push D30-2 | (0-3)final |
Were Di D30-1 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Were Di D30-2 | Rapid D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Push D30-1 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Tempo D30-2 | Breda D30-3 | (6-0)final |
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023 | ||
Liberty D30-1 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Push D30-2 | Rapid D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Liberty D30-1 | Were Di D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Breda D30-3 | Were Di D30-2 | (1-5)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 | Tempo D30-2 | (3-1)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Push D30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Were Di D30-2 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (3-0)final |
Push D30-1 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (3-2)final |
Tempo D30-1 | Liberty D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Were Di D30-1 | Push D30-2 | (2-2)final |
Tempo D30-2 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Rapid D30-1 | Breda D30-3 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Were Di D30-1 | Tempo D30-1 | (5-0)final |
Liberty D30-1 | Push D30-1 | (0-0)final |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Were Di D30-2 | (0-6)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 | Rapid D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Tempo D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Push D30-2 | Breda D30-3 | (5-1)final |
WOENSDAG 31 MEI 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Tempo D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Push D30-1 | Were Di D30-1 | (0-4)final |
Rapid D30-1 | Prinsenbeek D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Tempo D30-2 | Liberty D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Breda D30-3 | Den Bosch D30-2 | (0-0)scheduled |
Push D30-2 | Tempo D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Were Di D30-2 | Etten-Leur D30-1 | (3-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Were Di D30-1 | Tempo D30-2 | (2-3)final |
Etten-Leur D30-1 | Rapid D30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Liberty D30-1 | Were Di D30-2 | (5-1)scheduled |
Prinsenbeek D30-1 | Breda D30-3 | (4-1)final |
Den Bosch D30-2 | Push D30-2 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Tempo D30-1 | Push D30-1 | (1-2)final |