Terug

Jongens O14-1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martijn Berden
Coach Ralph van Wijk
Manager Ietje Tjassens Keiser
Trainer Ralph van Wijk

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch JO14-12-C 12 28 9 1 2
2 Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C 12 28 9 1 2
3 Tilburg JO14-12-C 12 26 8 2 2
4 Etten-Leur JO14-1 12 19 6 1 5
5 Breda JO14-1 12 12 3 3 6
6 Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C 12 8 2 2 8
7 Oss JO14-1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C Den Bosch JO14-12-C (2-5)final
Den Bosch JO14-12-C Breda JO14-1 (7-2)final
Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C Breda JO14-1 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C Tilburg JO14-12-C (4-2)final
Oss JO14-1 Tilburg JO14-12-C (2-17)final
Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C Oss JO14-1 (17-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C Breda JO14-1 (4-2)final
Breda JO14-1 Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C (6-1)final
Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C (16-0)final
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023
Den Bosch JO14-12-C Oss JO14-1 (14-0)final
Oss JO14-1 Etten-Leur JO14-1 (2-6)final
Den Bosch JO14-12-C Etten-Leur JO14-1 (11-0)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Tilburg JO14-12-C Etten-Leur JO14-1 (10-0)final
Oss JO14-1 Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C (1-7)scheduled
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Breda JO14-1 (4-3)final
Den Bosch JO14-12-C Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C (8-0)scheduled
Tilburg JO14-12-C Breda JO14-1 (13-4)final
Oss JO14-1 Den Bosch JO14-12-C (0-11)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C (0-3)final
Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C Den Bosch JO14-12-C (2-4)final
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Den Bosch JO14-12-C (3-4)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Tilburg JO14-12-C Oss JO14-1 (15-0)final
Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C Oss JO14-1 (6-2)final
Tilburg JO14-12-C Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Oss JO14-1 Breda JO14-1 (1-8)scheduled
Breda JO14-1 Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C (4-5)final
Oss JO14-1 Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C (1-3)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C (5-3)final
Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C Tilburg JO14-12-C (2-5)scheduled
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Tilburg JO14-12-C (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C (3-3)final
Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C Etten-Leur JO14-1 (1-4)final
Zwart-Wit JO14-12-C Etten-Leur JO14-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Breda JO14-1 Den Bosch JO14-12-C (4-6)final
Tilburg JO14-12-C Den Bosch JO14-12-C (4-2)final
Breda JO14-1 Tilburg JO14-12-C (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Breda JO14-1 Oss JO14-1 (8-3)final
Etten-Leur JO14-1 Oss JO14-1 (10-1)final
Breda JO14-1 Etten-Leur JO14-1 (5-5)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Den Bosch JO14-12-C Tilburg JO14-12-C (2-2)final
Tilburg JO14-12-C Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C (2-8)final
Den Bosch JO14-12-C Oranje-Rood JO14-11-C (1-5)final