Terug

Meisjes O16-3 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robert Huisman
Manager Robert Huisman
Trainer Mirte van Geel
Trainer Iris Rovers

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zevenbergen MO16-2 12 36 12 0 0
2 Etten-Leur MO16-3 12 25 8 1 3
3 Tilburg MO16-8 12 18 6 0 6
4 Warande MO16-3 12 17 5 2 5
5 Drunen MO16-2 12 16 5 1 6
6 Pelikaan MO16-5 12 10 3 1 8
7 Breda MO16-5 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Zevenbergen MO16-2 Etten-Leur MO16-3 (4-1)final
Etten-Leur MO16-3 Pelikaan MO16-5 (2-3)final
Drunen MO16-2 Warande MO16-3 (2-2)final
Zevenbergen MO16-2 Pelikaan MO16-5 (4-2)final
Warande MO16-3 Breda MO16-5 (3-0)final
Drunen MO16-2 Breda MO16-5 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Tilburg MO16-8 Drunen MO16-2 (3-4)final
Zevenbergen MO16-2 Drunen MO16-2 (3-0)final
Tilburg MO16-8 Zevenbergen MO16-2 (0-2)final
Pelikaan MO16-5 Etten-Leur MO16-3 (2-4)final
Etten-Leur MO16-3 Warande MO16-3 (2-2)final
Pelikaan MO16-5 Warande MO16-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Warande MO16-3 Tilburg MO16-8 (1-4)final
Tilburg MO16-8 Etten-Leur MO16-3 (2-3)final
Warande MO16-3 Etten-Leur MO16-3 (1-4)final
Pelikaan MO16-5 Breda MO16-5 (4-1)final
Zevenbergen MO16-2 Breda MO16-5 (7-1)final
Pelikaan MO16-5 Zevenbergen MO16-2 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Etten-Leur MO16-3 Tilburg MO16-8 (4-0)final
Breda MO16-5 Tilburg MO16-8 (2-5)final
Etten-Leur MO16-3 Breda MO16-5 (5-2)final
Warande MO16-3 Pelikaan MO16-5 (5-3)final
Pelikaan MO16-5 Drunen MO16-2 (3-4)final
Warande MO16-3 Drunen MO16-2 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Breda MO16-5 Drunen MO16-2 (2-7)final
Drunen MO16-2 Etten-Leur MO16-3 (2-3)final
Breda MO16-5 Etten-Leur MO16-3 (2-8)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Zevenbergen MO16-2 Warande MO16-3 (3-0)final
Tilburg MO16-8 Warande MO16-3 (3-1)final
Zevenbergen MO16-2 Tilburg MO16-8 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Tilburg MO16-8 Breda MO16-5 (5-1)final
Breda MO16-5 Pelikaan MO16-5 (2-2)final
Tilburg MO16-8 Pelikaan MO16-5 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Etten-Leur MO16-3 Zevenbergen MO16-2 (2-3)scheduled
Drunen MO16-2 Zevenbergen MO16-2 (1-3)final
Etten-Leur MO16-3 Drunen MO16-2 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Breda MO16-5 Zevenbergen MO16-2 (1-4)final
Warande MO16-3 Zevenbergen MO16-2 (2-3)final
Breda MO16-5 Warande MO16-3 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Drunen MO16-2 Pelikaan MO16-5 (2-4)final
Pelikaan MO16-5 Tilburg MO16-8 (1-3)final
Drunen MO16-2 Tilburg MO16-8 (2-1)final