header foto header foto
Dames 01
 

Dames 01

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland D1 22 40 12 4 6
2 Etten-Leur D1 22 39 12 3 7
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 22 39 11 6 5
4 Forescate D1 22 39 11 6 5
5 IJssel D1 22 32 9 5 8
6 Pollux D1 22 30 8 6 8
7 Gouda D1 22 28 8 4 10
8 Rapid D1 22 28 7 7 8
9 Ypenburg D1 22 27 7 6 9
10 Groen-Geel D1 22 26 7 5 10
11 Barendrecht D1 22 24 7 3 12
12 Derby D1 22 15 4 3 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Derby D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Ypenburg D1 5-0
Gouda D1 Rapid D1 2-2
Groen-Geel D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Westland D1 Pollux D1 2-1
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Forescate D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Derby D1 6-0
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Westland D1 0-3
Ypenburg D1 Gouda D1 3-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 0-0
Groen-Geel D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Westland D1 Rapid D1 6-3
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 1-2
Derby D1 Pollux D1 0-2
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 0-1
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Westland D1 0-0
Pollux D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate D1 Pollux D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-1
Westland D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 2-1
Derby D1 Rapid D1 1-3
Etten-Leur D1 Barendrecht D1 0-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Gouda D1 Derby D1 3-2
Rapid D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Barendrecht D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Ypenburg D1 Westland D1 3-0
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Derby D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-3
IJssel D1 Westland D1 3-1
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Barendrecht D1 1-1
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Gouda D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-2
Barendrecht D1 Pollux D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-2
Westland D1 Derby D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 0-0
Barendrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 1-0
Derby D1 IJssel D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Pollux D1 2-4
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-1
Westland D1 Forescate D1 2-2
IJssel D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
Derby D1 Ypenburg D1 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht D1 Gouda D1 2-2
Pollux D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Westland D1 3-2
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 5-1
Ypenburg D1 Rapid D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Derby D1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Ypenburg D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-1
Forescate D1 Derby D1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 2-0
Pollux D1 Westland D1 0-1
Barendrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Rapid D1 Gouda D1 2-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Gouda D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Westland D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 4-4
Derby D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-2
Etten-Leur D1 Forescate D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Rapid D1 Westland D1 0-3
Barendrecht D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Pollux D1 Derby D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
Ypenburg D1 Forescate D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Derby D1 Barendrecht D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 6-0
Westland D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Groen-Geel D1 Ypenburg D1 0-0
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-2
Etten-Leur D1 Pollux D1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Ypenburg D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-0
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 1-1
Barendrecht D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
Rapid D1 Derby D1 2-1
Gouda D1 IJssel D1 0-1
Groen-Geel D1 Westland D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Forescate D1 Barendrecht D1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pollux D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Rapid D1 2-0
Derby D1 Gouda D1 1-2
IJssel D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Westland D1 Ypenburg D1 1-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Rapid D1 Forescate D1 1-0
Gouda D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-1
Groen-Geel D1 Derby D1 2-3
Westland D1 IJssel D1 2-3
Barendrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 Pollux D1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Derby D1 Westland D1 3-0
Etten-Leur D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Pollux D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Forescate D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Rapid D1 3-3
IJssel D1 Ypenburg D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-0
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-0
Rapid D1 Pollux D1 2-0
Ypenburg D1 Barendrecht D1 3-0
IJssel D1 Derby D1 2-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Barendrecht D1 Rapid D1 3-0
Pollux D1 Gouda D1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Groen-Geel D1 5-0
Ypenburg D1 Derby D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Westland D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 IJssel D1 2-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Gouda D1 Barendrecht D1 2-0
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 2-2
Derby D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-1
Westland D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-1
IJssel D1 Forescate D1 1-3