header foto header foto
Dames 01
 

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Inge Pellis
Manager Jacqueline Peemen
Coach Jos Vermeulen
Trainer Jos Vermeulen

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare D1 22 54 17 3 2
2 Schaerweijde D1 22 54 16 4 2
3 Schiedam D1 22 47 14 3 5
4 Craeyenhout D1 22 33 9 4 9
5 Phoenix D1 22 33 8 5 9
6 Houten D1 22 33 7 7 8
7 Zwart-Wit D1 22 32 10 2 10
8 HUDITO D1 22 32 8 5 9
9 DES D1 22 27 8 3 11
10 Breda D1 22 24 4 6 12
11 DSHC D1 22 20 5 4 13
12 Etten-Leur D1 22 7 1 4 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Houten D1 Schiedam D1 4-3
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-2
Craeyenhout D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-3
Breda D1 DES D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D1 Phoenix D1 2-3
Fletiomare D1 DSHC D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde D1 HUDITO D1 5-0
Etten-Leur D1 Houten D1 3-3
Schiedam D1 Zwart-Wit D1 3-2
Phoenix D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-1
DSHC D1 Breda D1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Phoenix D1 DSHC D1 4-1
Craeyenhout D1 Breda D1 1-0
HUDITO D1 DES D1 1-0
Houten D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-2
Fletiomare D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-5
Schiedam D1 Phoenix D1 6-0
Etten-Leur D1 Fletiomare D1 3-4
Schaerweijde D1 Zwart-Wit D1 5-0
DES D1 Houten D1 3-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-0
Schiedam D1 DSHC D1 3-0
Phoenix D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Houten D1 Breda D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DES D1 Fletiomare D1 3-8
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 0-4
Etten-Leur D1 Schiedam D1 1-4
Schaerweijde D1 Phoenix D1 2-2
Craeyenhout D1 Houten D1 2-1
Breda D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
Houten D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-4
Fletiomare D1 Breda D1 3-1
Phoenix D1 DES D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Craeyenhout D1 Fletiomare D1 2-4
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
Breda D1 Phoenix D1 1-2
DES D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Houten D1 3-5
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Fletiomare D1 HUDITO D1 3-1
Schiedam D1 Breda D1 2-0
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 2-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Houten D1 3-1
Phoenix D1 Craeyenhout D1 5-4
Schaerweijde D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Craeyenhout D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 Phoenix D1 0-1
Houten D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 2-1
DES D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Breda D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde D1 Breda D1 4-1
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 2-1
Phoenix D1 Houten D1 1-1
DSHC D1 DES D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Zwart-Wit D1 4-0
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Phoenix D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-4
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 1-1
Schaerweijde D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-1
DES D1 Breda D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Houten D1 2-0
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Houten D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
HUDITO D1 Schaerweijde D1 4-8
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
DSHC D1 Phoenix D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Fletiomare D1 1-1
Breda D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Houten D1 0-0
DES D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Phoenix D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
DINSDAG 20 MAART 2018
Breda D1 DSHC D1 3-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Breda D1 Houten D1 0-2
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 Fletiomare D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Phoenix D1 1-4
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 4-3
DSHC D1 Schiedam D1 1-3
DINSDAG 27 MAART 2018
Fletiomare D1 Phoenix D1 5-2
HUDITO D1 Breda D1 1-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 1-6
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-1
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 Breda D1 2-0
Fletiomare D1 DES D1 3-2
Phoenix D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-6
Schiedam D1 Etten-Leur D1 6-0
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 3-2
Houten D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
DES D1 Phoenix D1 2-4
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-4
HUDITO D1 Houten D1 3-3
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-0
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Fletiomare D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Houten D1 DSHC D1 2-2
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-1
Fletiomare D1 Craeyenhout D1 6-1
Schiedam D1 DES D1 5-1
Phoenix D1 Breda D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-4
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Craeyenhout D1 Phoenix D1 3-3
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 0-2
DSHC D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-3
Houten D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-2
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Fletiomare D1 1-4
DINSDAG 1 MEI 2018
Houten D1 DES D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 4 MEI 2018
Zwart-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Phoenix D1 HUDITO D1 0-3
Fletiomare D1 Houten D1 4-0
Schiedam D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 DES D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Breda D1 2-2
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
DES D1 DSHC D1 2-2
Breda D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-3
HUDITO D1 Schiedam D1 3-2
Houten D1 Phoenix D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Fletiomare D1 2-3
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-1